Covenant university

Covenant university Admission List – 2018/2019

Education

The management of Covenant University, (CU)  have released its admission list of successful candidates for the 2018/2019 academic session.

Download a PDF LIST by clicking here Covenant University Admission LisT.pdf

 

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST – BATCH 1

PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION

SN
NAME
PROGRAM

1
Abatan Oluwatobiloba Daniel
Accounting

2
Abdul Mofiyinfoluwa David
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

3
Abdulateef-adoga William Agbo
Information and Communication Engineering

4
Abimbola Esther Inioluwa
Mechanical Engineering

5
Abiodun Olurotimi Gbolahan
Architecture

6
Abiola Marvellous Oyinkansola
Economics

7
Abiola-awe Oluwatise Ubong
Chemical Engineering

8
Abioye Samuel Olaoluwa
Civil Engineering

9
Abodunrin Olasile Samuel
Civil Engineering

10
Abraham Eniola Oluwabukunmi
Psychology

11
Abraham Esther Ene
Computer Engineering

12
Abubakar Ibrahim
Petroleum Engineering

13
Abunene Kingsley Ehichioya
Computer Engineering

14
Achiugo Onyedikachi Daniel
Computer Science

15
Acquah Fimifoluwa Obafunmike
Accounting

16
Adah Glamour Agyounim
Mass Communication

17
Adams Oshione Oseiga
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

18
Ade-ologun Oluwabusola Deborah
Microbiology

19
Adebanjo Adebimpe Opeoluwa
Economics

20
Adebanjo Mayowa Solomon
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

21
Adebayo Ifeoluwa Rereloluwa
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

22
Adebisi Adebowale Elijah
Civil Engineering

23
Adebola – Mogaji Oluwatomisin Timothy
Building Technology

24
Adeboye David Oluwatimilehin
Chemical Engineering

25
Adedayo Eyiladeogo Oluwatisetemi
Computer Engineering

26
Adedeji Adeola Opeyemi
Biochemistry

27
Adedeji Kelvin Ademola
Computer Science

28
Adedeji Oluwadamilola Rachael
Accounting

29
Adedoja Alice Ayomide
Economics

30
Adeduntan Mary
International Relations

31
Adegbesan Adebola Dorcas
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

32
Adegbesan Oluwatooni Aderinola
Economics

33
Adegbohungbe Ayomide Oluwakemi
Business Administration

34
Adegbola Egomaron Faith
Accounting

35
Adegbola Mercy Toluwani
Economics

36
Adegboye Adeoluwa Oluwafemi
Computer Science

37
Adegbuyi Abigail Mojisola
Petroleum Engineering

38
Adegoke Abiola Habib
Mass Communication

39
Adegoke Beauty Aimanoshi
Information and Communication Engineering

40
Adegoke Stephen Timilehin
Civil Engineering

41
Adegorite Olaoluwasubomi Deborah
Mass Communication

42
Adegoroye Temiloluwa Excel
International Relations

43
Adeh Tamara-tokoni Excellence
Economics

44
Adeife Saint Olugbemisola
English

45
Adejo Daniel Chubiyojo
Building Technology

46
Adekoya Flourish Boluwatife
Chemical Engineering

47
Adekoya Oluwakorede Daniel
Mechanical Engineering

48
Adekoya Oluwanifemi Deborah
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

49
Adekoya Oluwatamilore Henry
Chemical Engineering

50
Adekunle Oluwademilade Moyinoluwa
Mechanical Engineering

51
Adekunle Temiloluwa Adebowale
Estate Management

52
Adekunle-komolafe Favour Gbemisola
Accounting

53
Adekusibe Oluwatomigbekele Adeyinka
Mass Communication

54
Adelaja Caleb Enioluwa
Civil Engineering

55
Adeleke Emmanuel Abolade
Economics

56
Adeleye Naomi Adefesola
Political Science

57
Adelore Jesunifesimi Jolaade
Accounting

58
Adelowo Mofetoluwa Grace
Estate Management

59
Adelugba Dolapo Oluwatobiloba
Chemical Engineering

60
Adelugba Olumide Adebimpe
Architecture

61
Ademola Oyindamola Adenike
Accounting

62
Ademola-idowu Olusola Olubusola
Management Information System

63
Adeniji Victor Boluwatife
Mass Communication

64
Adenipekun Adetunji Izibenenya
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

65
Adenuga Success Iseoluwa
Microbiology

66
Adeoye Ifeoluwa Esther
Estate Management

67
Aderemi Ifeoluwa William
Mechanical Engineering

68
Adesanya Ololade Oluwatimilehin
Computer Science

69
Adesina Boluwatito Oluwajoba
Mechanical Engineering

70
Adesina Oluwatosin Ruth
Banking and Finance

71
Adesina Victor Oluwapelumi
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

72
Adesoji Oluwaseun James
Sociology

73
Adesokan Adesayo Joseph
Mechanical Engineering

74
Adetipe Samuel Olugbenga
Computer Science

75
Adetola Olayemi Oluwasemilore
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

76
Adetoun Favour Toluwanimi
Mechanical Engineering

77
Adetoye Okikiola Isreal
Economics

78
Adewale Adeife Monijesu
Economics

79
Adewale Inioluwa Ademola
Accounting

80
Adewole Timothy Oluwatimilehin
Mechanical Engineering

81
Adewumi Adeniran Ayomikun
Civil Engineering

82
Adewunmi Adebisi Temitope
Accounting

83
Adewunmi Oluwapelumi Adeola
Sociology

84
Adewunmi Oluwatomiwa Julianah
Biochemistry

85
Adeyanju Oluwalayomi Olubukola
Chemical Engineering

86
Adeyemi Adesowapo Samuel
Mechanical Engineering

87
Adeyemi Daniel Animashaun
Sociology

88
Adeyemi Enoch Oluwapelumi
Mechanical Engineering

89
Adeyeye Opeyemi Omotade
Biochemistry

90
Adeyinka David Olusegun
Computer Science

91
Adeyinka Temitope Elizabeth
Psychology

92
Adigun Aderinsola Jumai
Biochemistry

93
Adigwe Chukwuemeka Carstor
Civil Engineering

94
Adigwe Chukwunweike Peter
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

95
Adinnu Ifenna Wilson
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

96
Adiorah Onuora Christopher
Building Technology

97
Adubi Oluwatomi Oluwafunmilayo
Banking and Finance

98
Aduwa Emmanuel Ikponwosa
Accounting

99
Afolabi Aanuoluwapo Oluwanifemi
Biochemistry

100
Afolabi Ayomide Olusegun
Computer Science

101
Afolabi Joy Kehinde
Banking and Finance

102
Afolabi Oluwadamilare Idris
Civil Engineering

103
Afuwape Oluwatoni Oluwafemi
Economics

104
Agaga Beloved Joshua
International Relations

105
Agbaih Victory Chidimma
Mass Communication

106
Agbaje Daniel Eyitayo
Computer Engineering

107
Agbaje Nadheerah Oluwaseyifunmi
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

108
Agbajor Nathaniel Leke
Banking and Finance

109
Agbana Enoch Oluwayori
Accounting

110
Agbasi Miracle Chidimma
International Relations

111
Agbato Ayooluwa Oluwaseyi
Computer Science

112
Agbato Ireoluwa Olamide
Chemical Engineering

113
Agbaza Oghenemairo Charles Jnr
Civil Engineering

114
Agbe-davies Ireoluwatomiwa Eyitayo
International Relations

115
Agbebire Delwyn Itse
Architecture

116
Agbeyegbe Anita Gift
Chemical Engineering

117
Agbongiator Osahon Michael
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

118
Aghedo Emmanuel Odianose
Computer Engineering

119
Aghedo Praise Nwapali
Economics

120
Aghomi Solomon Efe
Computer Science

121
Agi Favour Ifeanyichukwu
Civil Engineering

122
Agu Munachimso Divine
Policy and Strategic Studies

123
Agu Ntukwasiobichukwu Daberechukwu
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

124
Aguiyi Kelechi Victor
Management Information System

125
Agulanna Kezia Chinomso
Civil Engineering

126
Agunloye Emmanuel Oyetunji
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

127
Ahiaba Wisdom Ojimaojo
Accounting

128
Ahiwe Kelechi Geoffery
Economics

129
Aihevba Bernard Osaivbie
Computer Science

130
Aikhomu Kobe Ehiamen
Accounting

131
Aikodion Ohigbai Great
Architecture

132
Aina Oluwasegun Ayoola
Economics

133
Airhia Faith Osarumwese
Biochemistry

134
Aito Daniella Ehiane
Information and Communication Engineering

135
Aiyanyo Stephanie Esohe
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

136
Aiyenero Enoch Mayowa
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

137
Aiyeobasan Oluwaseyi Osinachi
Computer Science

138
Aiyewunmi Daniel Oluwadamilola
Chemical Engineering

139
Ajadi Ibukunoluwa Anjolaoluwa
Economics

140
Ajagba-benson Precious Chidera
Business Administration

141
Ajah Gabriel Chibuike
International Relations

142
Ajalaadebowale Kikiyanu Victor
Banking and Finance

143
Ajani Abraham Oluwaseyi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

144
Ajani Mofiyinfoluwa Ayomide
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

145
Ajani Oluwaseyi Emmanuel
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

146
Ajao Samuel Onaopemipo
Computer Science

147
Ajayi Abiola Ifeoluwa
Mechanical Engineering

148
Ajayi Adedamola Oluwatimilehin
Civil Engineering

149
Ajayi Daniel Oluwadamilola
Economics

150
Ajayi Emmanuel Oluwadamilola
Computer Engineering

151
Ajayi Enoch Oluwademilade
Information and Communication Engineering

152
Ajayi Oluwamayokun David
Architecture

153
Ajayi Oluwaseyi Omafume
Estate Management

154
Ajayi Victor Oladele
Civil Engineering

155
Ajemrona Oghenerukevwe Emmanuel
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

156
Ajems Destiny Sobulachim
Petroleum Engineering

157
Ajetunmobi Ifeoluwa Olusola
Mechanical Engineering

158
Ajetunmobi Lase Ayodeji
Business Administration

159
Ajibewa Mojolajesu Praise
Chemical Engineering

160
Ajibode Ololade Fathia
Economics

161
Ajibola Ajironke Opeyemi
Chemical Engineering

162
Ajibola Oyinkansola Ayokunmi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

163
Ajidagba Durodoluwa Timothy
Architecture

164
Ajimijaye Emmanuel Olorire
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

165
Ajose Oladipo Ayooluwa
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

166
Aka-okoye Wisdom Ejeoguh
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

167
Akanbi Oluwateniola Oluwatoyosi
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

168
Akanbi Oluwatoyosi Mercy
Economics

169
Akande Adedolapo Victory
Civil Engineering

170
Akande Peter Oluwafemi
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

171
Akande Tolulope Michael
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

172
Akang Prince Ubong
Civil Engineering

173
Akano Onyekachi Melvin
Management Information System

174
Ake Simon Ebiye
Economics

175
Akeju Mobolaji Oluwatobi
Economics

176
Akewusola Muiz Olasunkanmi
Business Administration

177
Akhigbe Joshua Adomokhai Precious
Information and Communication Engineering

178
Akin-adeyeri Oyinkansola Loveth
Mass Communication

179
Akin-ajayi Esther Jesutofunmi
Architecture

180
Akin-jimoh Oluwafunmike Annita
Architecture

181
Akinbohunje Jessica Eniola
Sociology

182
Akindumila Daniel Damilola
Mechanical Engineering

183
Akinfesola Oluwayemisi Deborah
Computer Science

184
Akinfolarin Ayomide Favour
Building Technology

185
Akingbade Arinola Oluwamayokun
Economics

186
Akinkunmi Damilola Divine-favour
Political Science

187
Akinkunmi Olamide Precious
Accounting

188
Akinkunmi Toluwalope Favour
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

189
Akinneye David Oluwaseyi
Economics

190
Akinrinade Eniola Temitope
International Relations

191
Akinrotimi Winnin Rereoluwa
International Relations

192
Akinsanya Deborah Oluwaseyi
Policy and Strategic Studies

193
Akinsanya Delight Eniola
International Relations

194
Akinsanya Oluwatimilehin Adefolaju
Petroleum Engineering

195
Akinsipe-davies Ayomiposi Moromoke
Architecture

196
Akinsola Adepeju Adeyosola
Accounting

197
Akinteye Inioluwa Joseph
Building Technology

198
Akintunde Adeoluwa Omolabake
Mass Communication

199
Akinwale Favour Aduragbemi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

200
Akinwande Emmanuel Oluwadamilola
Information and Communication Engineering

201
Akinwunmi Esther Olusola
Accounting

202
Akinyemi Akindolu Emmanuel
Computer Engineering

203
Akitoye Adedamola Timilehinoluwa
Information and Communication Engineering

204
Akogo Andrew Uchechukwu
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

205
Akogwu Queen-esther Onyaole
Microbiology

206
Akonobi Favour Ugonna
Mechanical Engineering

207
Akor Emmanuel Oche
Computer Science

208
Akpabio Samuel Solomon
Biochemistry

209
Akpan Malcolm Roger
Petroleum Engineering

210
Akpan Ndifreke
Accounting

211
Akpan Sylvia-mia Ini-odu
Building Technology

212
Akpasa Edidiong Sampson
Architecture

213
Akpe Ifeanyichukwu Matthew
Building Technology

214
Akpotoma Favour Ewanose
Accounting

215
Akpukpor Faith Ifeakachi
Mass Communication

216
Akpukpor Favour Ifeyinwa
Mass Communication

217
Akuirene Oritsetimeyin Emmanuella
Chemical Engineering

218
Akunwa Rene Chukudobe
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

219
Alabi Esther Ibukunoluwa
Accounting

220
Alabi Kehinde Oluwasemilore
Computer Science

221
Alabi Oluwaseun Oluwanifemi
Computer Science

222
Alabi Oluwatimilehin Alvin
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

223
Alabi Onafuje Grace
Architecture

224
Alabo Asalem Joshua
Mechanical Engineering

225
Alade Tomiwa Fawaz
Mechanical Engineering

226
Aladejare Christiana Pelumi
Microbiology

227
Aladesuru Tiwalade Flourish
Mass Communication

228
Alagbe Awwal Olalekan
Computer Science

229
Alao Martha Adeyinka
Information and Communication Engineering

230
Alawode Iseoluwa Oluwapelumi
Economics

231
Albert Ikeoluwa Ayomide
Computer Science

232
Ale Abisola Ifeoluwa
Mechanical Engineering

233
Alicha Joseph Omakoji
Information and Communication Engineering

234
Aliu Joan Aseoghena
Information and Communication Engineering

235
Allagoa Edmund Inalagoa
Civil Engineering

236
Allison Chinaza Allison
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

237
Allison Christopher Tamunoibi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

238
Allison-oguru Edmondson Orio
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

239
Allwell Rosemary Ihechi, Chinwe
Business Administration

240
Alo Aderemi Adedamola
Computer Science

241
Alo Eniola Stephanie
Mass Communication

242
Alohan Oghosa Uneku
Computer Engineering

243
Aluko Olamikun Chidiebere
Mechanical Engineering

244
Amadi Chukwuebuka Lawrence
Chemical Engineering

245
Amadi Noble Chidera Kelechi
Mechanical Engineering

246
Amadi-duru Chibudom Melvin
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

247
Amadike Precious Chineze
Economics

248
Amakiri Dokpeweye Alexander
Chemical Engineering

249
Amao Peculiar Abimbola
Mass Communication

250
Amara Success Chioma
Business Administration

251
Amatotsero Joan
Economics

252
Amiandamen Lenny Osasuyi
Computer Engineering

253
Aminu-edu Temitope Racheal
Chemical Engineering

254
Amlabu Favour Sokoge
Computer Science

255
Amondi Boluwatife Mosunmola
Chemical Engineering

256
Amotsuka Tamunosiesuala Apugha
Computer Science

257
Amun Godspower Ebenezer
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

258
Amuwa Amaka Anne
Civil Engineering

259
Ana Precious Godswill
Chemical Engineering

260
Anagwaonye Victor Chiedozie
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

261
Anah Chioma Rosemary
Architecture

262
Anefu Samuel Adakole
Accounting

263
Anenih Anita Izehinomen
Chemical Engineering

264
Aniebonam Michelle Kaosisochukwu
Microbiology

265
Anifalaje Faderera Motunrayo
International Relations

266
Anifowose Ezekiel Ayomide
Mass Communication

267
Anitor Godswill Ozekioniso
Mechanical Engineering

268
Aniyikaye Tobi Olakunle
Microbiology

269
Anizoba Ginikachukwu Mildread
Biochemistry

270
Anto Emmanuel Utom-abasi
Civil Engineering

271
Antwi Oluwatobiloba Erioluwa
Psychology

272
Anyaegbunam Kenechukwu Kevin
Information and Communication Engineering

273
Anyanwu Amarachi Emmanuella
Information and Communication Engineering

274
Apata Ayomide Victor
Civil Engineering

275
Apata Esther Ebunoluwa
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

276
Apochi Joseph Bishop
Accounting

277
Apuye Unimuke Pius
Civil Engineering

278
Arannonu Richard Chinemelum
Mechanical Engineering

279
Aranonu Chizitelu Deborah
Economics

280
Aransiola Oluwaferanmi Benedict
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

281
Archibong Aniebiet-abasi Effiong
Mechanical Engineering

282
Archibong Idongesit Effiong
Business Administration

283
Aregbesola Oluwatomisin Abimbola
Architecture

284
Aregbesola Tolulope Yinooyeoluwa
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

285
Arinola Fiyinfoluwa Paul
Accounting

286
Arise Oluwafemi Paul
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

287
Arize Chiedozie Michael Ugochukwu
Chemical Engineering

288
Aromo Oluwamijuwon Emmanuel
Management Information System

289
Arubayi Alex Onome
Petroleum Engineering

290
Aruoture Oghenerukevwe Oghenekomeno
Management Information System

291
Asanye Angel Nduenso
Computer Science

292
Asaolu David Olaoluwa
Computer Science

293
Ashibuogwu Sarah Iyinoluwa
Architecture

294
Asikaogu Humble Winner
Accounting

295
Asoro Osasumwen Andrew
Biochemistry

296
Asu-obi Joseph Achua
Civil Engineering

297
Asuquo Faithful Inyang
Mass Communication

298
Asuquo Michael Emmanuel
Civil Engineering

299
Asuquo Radiance Michael
Psychology

300
Asuquo Udeme-abasi Emmanuel
International Relations

301
Asuzu Chukwudumebi Mirabel
Economics

302
Attah Aniekan Albert
Business Administration

303
Attah-onoja Ojochide Glory
Civil Engineering

304
Atubi Akpomena Clinton
Building Technology

305
Atuma Janma David
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

306
Audu Emmanuel Inope
Computer Engineering

307
Audu Omemi Ozavize
International Relations

308
Audu Victor Joshua
Computer Science

309
Awa Angela Dike
Economics

310
Awa Favour Chiamaka
Political Science

311
Awa Kingsley Denis
Economics

312
Awakan Praise Adebanke
Accounting

313
Awazie Jeffrey Chimaraoge
Sociology

314
Aweto Egbaroghene David
Computer Engineering

315
Awodeyi-akinsehinwa Adeoluwa Osinachi
Information and Communication Engineering

316
Awodu Esther Onyinye
Political Science

317
Awogu Chidera Emmanuella
International Relations

318
Awolesi Ayomide David
Biochemistry

319
Awoniyi Omodunni Priscilla
Accounting

320
Awotayo-ayeni Grace Oyinkansola
Accounting

321
Ayankola Temitope Esther
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

322
Ayankoya Peace Ifeoluwa
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

323
Ayanwale Alfred Damola
Accounting

324
Ayegbusi Joy Eniola
Psychology

325
Ayejunikanwa Mojisola Victoria
Psychology

326
Ayeni Eniola Orok
Chemical Engineering

327
Ayeni Oluwatobi Ifeoluwa
Computer Science

328
Ayeni Oluwatoyin Koretomiwa
Civil Engineering

329
Ayeni Oluwayanmife Iyanuoluwa
Computer Engineering

330
Ayibiowu Oluwatimilehin Mary
Banking and Finance

331
Ayodele Queen Ayanfeoluwa Omobolanle
Architecture

332
Ayodele Tobiloba Joshua
Chemical Engineering

333
Azeez Gloria Oluwabusola
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

334
Azeez Oluwatobi Joy
Computer Engineering

335
Azeta Nota Jalil
Economics

336
Azubuike-obi Peter Chinedu
International Relations

337
Azuru Whitney Ezinne
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

338
Babajide Samuel Oladimeji
Economics

339
Babalola Damilola Joshua
Mass Communication

340
Babalola Daniel Oluwadamilare
Economics

341
Babalola Moyosoluwa Shalom
Mass Communication

342
Babalola Opeoluwa Ayomide
Chemical Engineering

343
Babalola Paul Toluwalase
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

344
Babalola Precious Jenfayose
Computer Engineering

345
Babangida Pauline Isaac
Sociology

346
Babatimehin Peace Oreofe
Building Technology

347
Babatope Oyinkansola Adejoke
Economics

348
Badiru Monisola Gbopemioluwa
Microbiology

349
Badmus Oluwafiyikunmi Pearl
Political Science

350
Bafor Emmanuel Enaso
Information and Communication Engineering

READ ALSO  FEDPOLY IDAH Post UTME Screening Application Announced - 2018/2019

351
Baiyekusi Motunrayo Deborah
Building Technology

352
Baiyewu Victor Israel
Architecture

353
Bajowa Adeleke Ehinomen
International Relations

354
Bajulaiye Praise Oluwagbemiga
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

355
Bakare Afusat Oluwafisayomi
Economics

356
Bakare David Oluwadunmininu
Civil Engineering

357
Bamgbelu Olusegun Samuel
Civil Engineering

358
Bamidele Perpectual Oluwatumininu
International Relations

359
Bamidele Toluwatounfunmi Elizabeth
Mass Communication

360
Bamiduro Ayomide Deborah
Sociology

361
Bamikole Rhoda Aanuoluwapo
Architecture

362
Bangbala Akorede Oreoluwa
Economics

363
Bank-olemoh Nifemi Eniola
Computer Engineering

364
Bankole Oluwatobiloba Akorede
Computer Engineering

365
Bankole Tosin Abidemi
Chemical Engineering

366
Barry-ekezie Chukwudumebi Kyris
Mass Communication

367
Basil-kamanu Chukwunonso Prosper
Biochemistry

368
Bassey Joy Anietie
Chemical Engineering

369
Bassey Samuel Abasiono
Accounting

370
Bassey Success Asuquo
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

371
Bassey Uwanaobong Bokime
Civil Engineering

372
Bebia Great Ifeanyi
Psychology

373
Begusa Olalekan Ikporo
Mass Communication

374
Bello Abdulmalik Mosopefoluwa
Civil Engineering

375
Bello Joshua Olusegun
Civil Engineering

376
Beyioku Richard Oyebamiyi
Civil Engineering

377
Beyioku Smart Oluwamuyiwa
Information and Communication Engineering

378
Biobaku Ayomide Deborah
Computer Science

379
Bisan Champion Zihyiop
Mechanical Engineering

380
Bob-manuel Femiju Bessy Belema
Building Technology

381
Bobmanuel Boma Beyonce
Computer Science

382
Bojuwoye Wisdom Oluwapelumi
Mechanical Engineering

383
Bosah John Chigoziem
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

384
Botmang Benjamin Dadung
Economics

385
Bright Amanda Keren
Computer Science

386
Bulus Mishael Emmanuel
Architecture

387
Bwala Adams Yakubu
Building Technology

388
Calmday Samuel Ebieteli
Mechanical Engineering

389
Campbell Oluwabiyi Oluwasanu
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

390
Campbell Oluwanifemi Lawrence
Mass Communication

391
Chapi Enyo-ojo Love
Accounting

392
Charles Daniel Chris
Chemical Engineering

393
Charles Sotonye Evelyn
Computer Science

394
Chegwe Pearl Ogom
English

395
Chekwume Fumnaya Peace
Economics

396
Chibunna Victor Chibueze
Mechanical Engineering

397
Chiedozie Precious Chikaodinaka
Petroleum Engineering

398
Chijama Chidera Emmanuella
Computer Science

399
Chike-chigbue Ogugua Isabel-victoria
Psychology

400
Chikwendu-ogbodo Nnaemeka Christian
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

401
Chileke Callista Ginikachukwu
Economics

402
Chima-agabara Kelechi Steven
Architecture

403
Chimuanya Chinemelum Elfreda
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

404
Chinagorom Ijeoma Catherine
Psychology

405
Chinedu Chidiuto Sharon
Information and Communication Engineering

406
Chinedu Chinemerem Paul
Accounting

407
Chinyere Goodness Ogechukwu
Architecture

408
Christian Favour Uchenna
Microbiology

409
Chu-appolus Anasemi
Business Administration

410
Chukwu Chinedu Silas
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

411
Chukwu Nissi Kambirinachukwu
Building Technology

412
Chukwu Priestly Chinonso
Civil Engineering

413
Chukwudolue Chidozie Collins
International Relations

414
Chukwuemeke David Chukwuka
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

415
Chukwuma Akachi Preciousjoy
Civil Engineering

416
Chukwuma Dabeluchi Wonder
International Relations

417
Chukwuma Favour Kamsi
Civil Engineering

418
Chukwunyem Michael Olisamedua
Architecture

419
Chukwuorji Kenechukwu Jesse
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

420
Craig Igbayilolade Onyedoseke
Mass Communication

421
Daboh Layefa
Building Technology

422
Dada Alexander Ayomide
Building Technology

423
Dada Ifeoluwa
Industrial Mathematics

424
Dada Joyful Oyinloluwa
Chemical Engineering

425
Dada-richard Similoluwa Abiola
Banking and Finance

426
Daerefamama Orafiri
International Relations

427
Dan-alabrah Sharon Oyindieneni
Economics

428
Dan-sule Andrew Emmanuel
Petroleum Engineering

429
Danbauchi-jones Abba Mela
Computer Science

430
Danboyi Ethel Naomi
International Relations

431
Daodu Olaoluwa Lydia
Mass Communication

432
Daramola Oluwadunsin Oluwaseun
Computer Science

433
David-ogwuche Raymond Onakowoicho
Mechanical Engineering

434
David-ogwuche Rowland Ondumbe
Architecture

435
Dawha Abel Ardo
Petroleum Engineering

436
Dike Elochukwu Valentine
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

437
Dike Lizzy-preiz Chibugwum
Civil Engineering

438
Dike Victoria Chisa Toyin
Accounting

439
Dikedi Gideon Chidozie
Civil Engineering

440
Dokubo Oboma Joshua
Economics

441
Dosunmu Oluwanifemi Aaron
Industrial Mathematics

442
Dowo Oluwatobi Samuel
Mechanical Engineering

443
Dumanyie Chamberlain Dornubari
Computer Engineering

444
Duru Chigoziri Michael
Civil Engineering

445
Ebenezer-amangieka Success Ibinabo
Economics

446
Ebito Dati-mfon Nya
Industrial Chemistry

447
Eboh Regina Egbe
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

448
Ebong Aniebiet-abasi Nseyen
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

449
Ebueku Uyiosa Peter
Computer Science

450
Echebi Obe Deborah
International Relations

451
Echebima Uzoma David
Mechanical Engineering

452
Echefu Tobechukwu Obinna
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

453
Eddy-okafor Chidiebere Dan
Civil Engineering

454
Edemenaha Fejiro Joseph
Economics

455
Edidiongabasi Idaraobong Pius
English

456
Edionwele Ebose Grant
Building Technology

457
Edomaruse Nneka Juliet
Chemical Engineering

458
Eduok Inyene Usen
Computer Engineering

459
Edward Joshua Abisayo
Mechanical Engineering

460
Edwards Deborah
International Relations

461
Egbadon Victor Ehichoya
Computer Engineering

462
Egbanubi Oluwadamilare Victor
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

463
Egbele Collins Omowude
Banking and Finance

464
Egbi Daniel Bofaokim
Mechanical Engineering

465
Egbo Daniel Onyeka
Mechanical Engineering

466
Egbuchua Daniel Chibuike
Mass Communication

467
Egena Daniel Enenche
Civil Engineering

468
Eguwe Oghenemaero Christopher
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

469
Egwari Michael Chukwuyenum
Information and Communication Engineering

470
Egwuom Promise Chukwuebuka
Estate Management

471
Ehanire Osahon Emmanuel
Accounting

472
Ehiedu Ebube John
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

473
Ehinmosan Ayokunmi Emaayo
Building Technology

474
Ehirim Jethro Olabisi
Building Technology

475
Ejechi Victor Chibuzor
Mechanical Engineering

476
Ejeh Susan Ojochide
Accounting

477
Ejigah Victoria Esther
Business Administration

478
Ejim Ekene Maryann
Biochemistry

479
Ejinkeonye Gloria Ifesinachi
Sociology

480
Ejinkeonye Solomon Lebechukwu
Sociology

481
Ejiofor Ifechukwu Maryann
Economics

482
Ejiogu Emmanuel Ugochukwu
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

483
Ekanem Inimfon Francis
Estate Management

484
Ekara Benjamin Emmanuel
Mechanical Engineering

485
Eke Uche Moses
Economics

486
Ekechukwu Harrison Somtochukwu
International Relations

487
Ekeke Chidiebere Chiwuikem
Computer Science

488
Ekeledo Chizaram Faith
Architecture

489
Ekeleme Chimaobi Excel
English

490
Ekere Moses Mfonido-abasi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

491
Ekong William Utip
Accounting

492
Ekpagha Oghenerunor Andrew
Mass Communication

493
Ekpene Abasifreke Leo
Civil Engineering

494
Ekugo Chinenye Whitney
Economics

495
Ekwechuku Lina Chidera
Economics

496
Ekwenibe Richard Chukwuemeka
Computer Science

497
Eledu Divine Nkoyen
Microbiology

498
Elegbede Precious-joshua Ayomikun
Mechanical Engineering

499
Elele Ezinne Anastesia
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

500
Elendu Samuel Chukwudi
Petroleum Engineering

501
Elijah Johnmicheal Ayodeji
Information and Communication Engineering

502
Elijah Joy Ehi
Accounting

503
Elijah Otobong Sunday
Political Science

504
Eliot Emmanuel Eshiti
Mechanical Engineering

505
Elumaro Adedola Lydia
Chemical Engineering

506
Emami Agbedoritselaju Precious
Mass Communication

507
Emeaba Chinyere Eke
Microbiology

508
Emefiene Onyelukachukwu Ashley
Economics

509
Emelumadu Chukwunonso Chibundu
Accounting

510
Emenalo Thelma Adaeze
Mass Communication

511
Emma-nwachukwu Praise Nmesomachi
Microbiology

512
Emmanuel Ewaoluwa Anuoluwapo
Political Science

513
Emmanuel-king Fortune Favour
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

514
Emovon Ayomide Joseph
Civil Engineering

515
Emunemu Patricia Oghenekevwe
Mass Communication

516
Enahoro David Ewomaoghene
Information and Communication Engineering

517
Enahoro Jessica Eseohe
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

518
Enebeli Edmond Igwebuike
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

519
Enebeli Emmanuel Bamidele
Accounting

520
Enechi Chinelo Favour
Chemical Engineering

521
Enemoh Mathilda Ngozi
Industrial Chemistry

522
Enenche Mirabel Ehi
Economics

523
Eno Obalimwe Ubie-otu
Economics

524
Enuanwa Jude Ikechukwu
Computer Science

525
Enumah David Chimdi
Mechanical Engineering

526
Enyinnaya-okidi Chigozie Denzel
Mechanical Engineering

527
Erah Ekemena Michael
Information and Communication Engineering

528
Erekata Ogheneruno Peter
Business Administration

529
Eriba Joel Iranyohe
Computer Science

530
Erogbogbo Boluwatife Arinola
Architecture

531
Esekhile Faith Osemudiamen
Management Information System

532
Esinnah Somtochukwu Mideno
Mass Communication

533
Esokawu Samson Oluebube
Political Science

534
Essien Albert Emediong Mfon
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

535
Essien Liz-silva Dominic
Building Technology

536
Etang Esther Ibanga
International Relations

537
Etim Emmanuel Mfon
Mechanical Engineering

538
Etiobhio Ososese Anita
Accounting

539
Etok Nsibiet-abasi Edem
Civil Engineering

540
Etokakpan Treasure Kilali
Mass Communication

541
Etuk Jesse Imoh
Computer Engineering

542
Evbota Michael Eromosere
Accounting

543
Ewa Olive Eyare
Computer Engineering

544
Ewo Thelma Adanwo
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

545
Eyo Joyce Ememabasi
Business Administration

546
Eyo Mbonobong Sceptre
Civil Engineering

547
Eze Arnold Kenechukwu
Accounting

548
Eze Elizabeth Chiamaka
Biochemistry

549
Eze Franklyn Chidubem
Accounting

550
Eze Ifechi Favour
Management Information System

551
Eze Ikenna Franklin
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

552
Ezeani Newton Chijioke
Microbiology

553
Ezeanowi Kosisochukwu Precious
English

554
Ezeanya Faith Chibuzor
Microbiology

555
Ezeh Precious Kosorochi
Petroleum Engineering

556
Ezelibe Ekene M
Accounting

557
Ezemmaduka Destiny-steve Chisom
Information and Communication Engineering

558
Ezendu Victor Ifeakachi
Computer Science

559
Ezenduka Chukwubuikem Raphael
Civil Engineering

560
Ezenwa Chimelum Chukwuanugo
Computer Science

561
Ezenwanne Sochima Johnvianni
Policy and Strategic Studies

562
Ezenwata Vivian Chinonyelum
Economics

563
Ezeudogu Sharon Chioma
Microbiology

564
Ezike Anita Kosisochukwu
Economics

565
Fabiyi Orisetimiehin Favour
Accounting

566
Fadiora Ayobami Daniel
Chemical Engineering

567
Fadire Oluwapamilerinayo Damilola
Civil Engineering

568
Faji Olaotan Ayodeji
Computer Science

569
Fajimi Toluwani Precious
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

570
Fakowajo Oluwabukunmi Olumide
Information and Communication Engineering

571
Falebita Oluwatimilehin Blessing
Business Administration

572
Famoye Carlton-temidayo Okechukwu
Computer Science

573
Famuagun Emmanuel Oluwaseun
Chemical Engineering

574
Faneye Ayomipo Oluwamuyiwa
Computer Science

575
Fanope Oluwatofarati David
Architecture

576
Farombi Ololade Adunola
Economics

577
Fasanmi Oluwatoyosi Chiderah
Estate Management

578
Fasanu Ireoluwatonde Ifeoluwa
Information and Communication Engineering

579
Fasehun Olayinka Ayokunle
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

580
Fasiku Daniel Adetoyin
Accounting

581
Fasuyi Micheal Olayiwola
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

582
Fatimehin Victor Ayokanmi
Chemical Engineering

583
Fatogun Ibidapo Marcel Toluwani
Computer Science

584
Fatosin Joshua Feyisola
Architecture

585
Fatosin Similoluwa Naomi
Economics

586
Fatukasi Oluwatobiloba Israel
Computer Science

587
Fawale David Oluwaseyi
Accounting

588
Ferguson Naaayeley Gift
International Relations

589
Fetuga Boluwatife Adenike
Economics

590
Fidelis Ugbong Joy Anokier
Mass Communication

591
Folaji Joshua Eniola
Accounting

592
Folaranmi David Ayooluwa
Computer Science

593
Folarin Oluwatayo Adeolu
Chemical Engineering

594
Folorunso Oluwanifemi Daniel
Management Information System

595
Franklin Joses Noc
Industrial Chemistry

596
Franklin-eghomien Onyinyechukwu Nancy
Petroleum Engineering

597
Fred-akintunwa Oluwadamilola Jesunifemi
Economics

598
Fyneface Ibinabo Henry
Petroleum Engineering

599
Galadima Godiya Simon
Architecture

600
Galadima Israel Zakari
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

601
Ganya Zoe Ayelo
Architecture

602
George Daemi Tamunoteinbo
Mechanical Engineering

603
George Favour Etim
Computer Science

604
George Susan Nkechinyere
Economics

605
Gisanrin Oluwaseun Fikayomi
Chemical Engineering

606
Golley Oghenefejiro Stephanie
Mass Communication

607
Goodwill Favour Pearl
Mass Communication

608
Graham Nuale Prize
Banking and Finance

609
Green Joanna Tamunonengiyeofori
Accounting

610
Ham-ola Esli Oluwandabira
Economics

611
Haman Kidariju
Computer Engineering

612
Hammed Olabanji Oluwaseyi
Microbiology

613
Harry Emmanuella Adinayo
Chemical Engineering

614
Hector-fowobaje Oluwatoni Naomi
Chemical Engineering

615
Henry-omaduvie Uzezi David
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

616
Herbert-ndumele Favour Chidumga
Information and Communication Engineering

617
Higgwe Tamunoemi Emmanuel
Political Science

618
Hinmikaiye Jesudara Anjolaoluwa
Mass Communication

619
Hopewell Shekinah Amarachi
International Relations

620
Horsfall Godspower Maximus
Building Technology

621
Hunsu Champion Oluwasubomi
Petroleum Engineering

622
Ibe Tochukwu Obinna
Economics

623
Ibekwe Somtochukwu Victor
Estate Management

624
Ibiam Christopher Chinasa
Computer Science

625
Ibileke Olamilekan David
Mechanical Engineering

626
Ibironke Marvellous Opemipo
Computer Science

627
Ibitayo Oluwaseyi Samuel
Civil Engineering

628
Ibrahim Clinton Mobosa
Building Technology

629
Ibrahim Joshua Owoicho-oche
Economics

630
Ibrahim Mariam Oluwabusayo
Accounting

631
Ichue Oshiorenoya Jerome
Management Information System

632
Idada Osaretin Nosakhare
Psychology

633
Idehenre Vincent Eboselumen
Civil Engineering

634
Iderawumi Oluwabuyikunmi Oreoluwa
Psychology

635
Idiagbor Muriel Chioma
Building Technology

636
Idiaghe Paul Iyenoma
Mechanical Engineering

637
Idoko Ebokowoicho Davina
Sociology

638
Idoloraruemu Ogheneruona Frances
Economics

639
Idowu Oluwatobi Catherine
Management Information System

640
Idowu Opeoluwadigba Jesujoba
Civil Engineering

641
Idu Regina Joy
Mass Communication

642
Ife-iji Olaoluwa David
Computer Science

643
Ifeakor Chidera Great
Mass Communication

644
Ifeanacho Ifeadikachukwu Chukwueloka
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

645
Ifediba Miracle Somkenechukwu
Political Science

646
Ifegwu Onyinyechi Kalu
International Relations

647
Ifon Grace Smart
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

648
Ifuwe Lemuel Ossai
Information and Communication Engineering

649
Igbita Deborah Ochanya
Industrial Mathematics

650
Ige David Ifeoluwa
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

651
Igho Alex Rume
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

652
Igho-obasuyi Agape Oghosa
Psychology

653
Ighodaro Omorefe Rhoda
Microbiology

654
Ighoshemu Joy Aghogho
Mass Communication

655
Igwe Chibueze Temilade
Business Administration

656
Igwe Godswill Mmesoma
Mechanical Engineering

657
Igwe Kamsochi Ngozi-chibuzor
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

658
Igwe-achor Delight Homa
Mass Communication

659
Igweh Kevin Utomi
Computer Science

660
Ihechere Chukwuzimuzo Arnold
Computer Engineering

661
Ihejirika Chiagoziem Ernest
Mechanical Engineering

662
Ihekwaba Peculiar Ogomachukwu
Mass Communication

663
Iheme Chimobi Chisom
Civil Engineering

664
Ikedue Fortune Chidubem
Accounting

665
Ikegwuonu Samuel Chinonso
Computer Science

666
Ikehi Michael Orisemeke
Computer Science

667
Ikhide-solomon Emmanuel Ehimen
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

668
Ikise Brendan Ogheneovo
Civil Engineering

669
Ikpeawujor Dominion Chukwuemeka
Computer Science

670
Ikpeba Sonia Evioghene
Estate Management

671
Ikpefan Onaighomen Farrah
Information and Communication Engineering

672
Ikpeme Etimbuk Gregory
International Relations

673
Ilabija David Ojomugbokenyode
Economics

674
Ilesanmi Oyindamola Faith
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

675
Iloani Uzochukwu Christian
International Relations

676
Ilodibe Chukwuma Favour
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

677
Imade Nosakhare Charles
Computer Engineering

678
Imoh Ebubechukwu David
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

679
Ineye Rebecca Omuekpen
Economics

680
Innocent Gift Ikechi
Management Information System

681
Inubiwon Oluwabukola Ifeoluwa
Architecture

682
Inuikim Nkoyo Asuquo
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

683
Iragbonse Jessica Ofure
Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics

684
Irhivwoba Marho Blessed
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

685
Iria Blessed Chidiebere
Mechanical Engineering

686
Iriabe Osahon Rutherford
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

687
Iroanusi Eziuche
Architecture

688
Isaac Somtochukwu Immanuella
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

689
Isaac Tobechukwu David
Mass Communication

690
Ishola Sarah Anuoluwapo
Business Administration

691
Isimoya Deborah-ruth Efoma
Microbiology

692
Isioro Oghenekome
Computer Engineering

693
Ituen Idaraobong Jemima
Economics

694
Iwenjora Chukwuebuka David
Accounting

695
Iyamu Victor Ikponmwosa
Mechanical Engineering

696
Iyiegbuniwe Blessings Nneoma
Mass Communication

697
Iyiola Samuel Ayobamidele
Computer Engineering

698
Iyoha Daniel Ituah
Accounting

699
Izevbigie Ovbiosa Oghorchukwu
Microbiology

700
Izevbigie Paul Osagieoduwa
Architecture

701
Jagun David Toluwani
Estate Management

702
Jaiyeola Michael Oluwaseun
Civil Engineering

703
Jaiyesimi Adeolu Isreal
Mechanical Engineering

704
Jalekun Anjolaoluwa Ayobami
Computer Science

705
James David Enobong
Accounting

706
James Ifeoluwa Damilola
Petroleum Engineering

707
James Matthew Olarenwaju
Computer Science

708
James Precious Chidinma
Chemical Engineering

709
Jegede Ayomide Abigail
Architecture

710
Jegede David Izedomeh
Mass Communication

711
Jegede Oluwademilade Oluwanifemi
Architecture

712
Jerugba Oluwafeyikemi Ayomide
Economics

READ ALSO  FUTO POSTPONES 2017/2018 POST UTME SCREENING.

713
Jesuotseme Jedidiah Oyeshotse
Computer Science

714
John Abasiokpon Ebong
English

715
John Joseph Ali
Computer Engineering

716
John Stephen Mamza
Chemical Engineering

717
John-africa Dimiari John
Civil Engineering

718
Johnstephen Rhema Sitoabasi
International Relations

719
Joseph Joshua Izuchukwu
Chemical Engineering

720
Joshua Miracle Esther
Mass Communication

721
Kadeer St. Daniel Oshione
Chemical Engineering

722
Kalada-green Tamunoimim Emmanuel
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

723
Kalu Ogbogu Ndukwe
Mechanical Engineering

724
Kalu-uche Rejoice Arianzu
Computer Engineering

725
Kamale Kefas Adamu
Civil Engineering

726
Kanma-okafor Ugochinyelu Chinenye
Accounting

727
Kappo Sevivi Simon
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

728
Karokatose Precious-gift Omowunmi
Building Technology

729
Kay-hambolu Gold Temiloluwa
Civil Engineering

730
Kayode Dolapo Moyofore
Architecture

731
Kayode Oluwadamisi Victoria
Computer Engineering

732
Kayode-afolayan Oluwatomiwa Temiloluwa
International Relations

733
Kayode-edwards Ifeoluwa Ihotu
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

734
Kazie Nnenna Otutochukwu
Mechanical Engineering

735
Kehinde Oluwapelumi Faith
Chemical Engineering

736
Keshinro Demilade Joseph
Economics

737
Kio Michael Udoka
Banking and Finance

738
Kizor – Akaraiwe Oluabusomma Sunshine
Mass Communication

739
Kofi Oghenevwairhe Jennifer
Accounting

740
Kolade Grace Oluwakemi
Petroleum Engineering

741
Kolawole Oluwatemilorun Eniola
International Relations

742
Kolude Oluwadamilola Ayomide
Architecture

743
Kowo Joshua Oghenekobarue
Civil Engineering

744
Koyejo Tomiwa Phillip
Accounting

745
Kristilere Jedidiah Oluwayinka
Mechanical Engineering

746
Labade Ayomide Ibukunoluwa
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

747
Laleye Oladipupo Samuel
Marketing

748
Lawal Ibrahim Opeyemi
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

749
Lawson Favour Oluwafunmi
Mass Communication

750
Lemoha Chigozie Dorathy
Computer Engineering

751
Lemoha Chinenye Ebubechukwu
Industrial Mathematics

752
Leonard Deborah Pwajinti
Business Administration

753
Lewis Nicole Anuoluwapo
English

754
Likinyo Olutayo Oluwaseun
Management Information System

755
Lordson Oghenetejiri Yvette
Business Administration

756
Macaulay-gbogidi Oghenerukevwe Marabel
Petroleum Engineering

757
Maduemesi Chiagozie Anthony
Mass Communication

758
Maduwuba Sarah Chikere
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

759
Magaji Precious Napiya
International Relations

760
Majekodunmi Eunice Imisioluwa
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

761
Majekodunmi Oluwadara Daniel
Computer Science

762
Makpokpomi Eyituoyo Oghele
Industrial Chemistry

763
Markmanuel Dinizibemo Esther
Marketing

764
Markson Nsikak Okon
Chemical Engineering

765
Matt-ojo Daniel Boluwatife
Mechanical Engineering

766
Matthew Victor Voke
Computer Engineering

767
Maxwell Obatamilore Opemipo
Accounting

768
Mayadenu Ifeoluwa Victoria
Economics

769
Mayaki Boluwatife Mabel
Mass Communication

770
Mbachu Kamsiyochukwu Ifeoluwa
Accounting

771
Mbam Eberechukwu Augustus
Computer Science

772
Mbonu Hilda Chiamaka
Mass Communication

773
Meggison Oritsemisan Joshua
Computer Science

774
Melariri-okwu Godspower Chukwuemeka
Chemical Engineering

775
Meshioye Adedolapo Grace
Accounting

776
Mgbolu Anita Uchechukwuka
Accounting

777
Mibwala Hannatu
Psychology

778
Micah Nanbaan Pwaspo
Microbiology

779
Michael Dorcas Ozavize
Biochemistry

780
Michael Israel Emem
Political Science

781
Mogbo Alexander Odinaka
Political Science

782
Mogbolu Victoria Ifeanyichukwu
Computer Engineering

783
Mohammed Merit Ayomide
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

784
Mokolo Victor Idimmachukwu
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

785
Momoh Eneojo Victory
Business Administration

786
Moronkeji Agbaraoluwa Emmanuel
Mechanical Engineering

787
Moses Emmanuel Somtochukwu
Accounting

788
Mukoro Aghogho Precious
Civil Engineering

789
Mukoro Ejiro Sharon
Microbiology

790
Muyiwa-dada Opeyemi Olamiposi
International Relations

791
Naboth Gift Depriye
Microbiology

792
Nakpodia Christopher Oghenevwede
Accounting

793
Nathaniel Erikan Francis
Building Technology

794
Ndianefo Chidera Daniel
Estate Management

795
Neebee Victory Legborsi
Estate Management

796
Nelson Elijah Ifechukwu
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

797
Neple Plangdi Noel
Chemical Engineering

798
Nicholas-okafor Chukwudi Joshua
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

799
Njepuome Nora Nneoma
Computer Science

800
Nkanga Andikan Essien
Computer Engineering

801
Nkemdirim Chidozie Uzoma
Architecture

802
Nkemeh Crystal Chidinma
Industrial Mathematics – Statistics

803
Nkenang Unction Gabriel
Mass Communication

804
Nkire Faith Ayomide
International Relations

805
Nkom Otobong Aniefiok
International Relations

806
Nnabude Favour Ogochukwu
Accounting

807
Nnaemeka Jeremiah Chukwuebuka
Mechanical Engineering

808
Nnalue Favour Chineyerem
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

809
Nneli Ugochukwu David
Accounting

810
Nnodu Kamsiyochukwu Arinzechukwu
Computer Engineering

811
Nnonyelu Chukwuebuka David
Computer Engineering

812
Noah Onyinye Ekanem
Economics

813
Nobis-elendu Chibeze Austen
Civil Engineering

814
Nottidge James Obed
Computer Engineering

815
Nsudoh Daniel Nsudoh
Civil Engineering

816
Nsudoh Victoria Nsudoh
Economics

817
Nubi Eyimofe Omorinsola
Civil Engineering

818
Nwaboku Ginikachi Victoria
Architecture

819
Nwabua Collins
Computer Science

820
Nwabuike Samuel Ugochukwu
Computer Science

821
Nwabuoku Mya Chinwendu
Economics

822
Nwachuku Odinakachukwu Chukwunyere
Civil Engineering

823
Nwachukwu Confidence Ikechukwu
Management Information System

824
Nwachukwu Emmanuel Chiemerie
Mechanical Engineering

825
Nwafor-ezelue Chukwudumebi Patrick
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

826
Nwagu-ajana Collins Chukwuemeka
Chemical Engineering

827
Nwagu-ajana Princess Chiamaka
English

828
Nwaigwe Ikechukwu Emmanuel
Computer Engineering

829
Nwaka Joshua Chukwuemeka
Civil Engineering

830
Nwakpuda Joseph-josue Ikenna
Management Information System

831
Nwakuche Chukwukere Abiye
Political Science

832
Nwamba Kamsiyochukwu Bryan
Mechanical Engineering

833
Nwandu Uchenna Sandra
Estate Management

834
Nwangene Hillary Arinzechukwu
Management Information System

835
Nwangwu Stephanie Adaeze
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

836
Nwankwo Chisom Vanessa
Computer Science

837
Nwanna Sopuruchukwu Nelson
Computer Engineering

838
Nwanosike Chijioke Osaretin
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

839
Nwata Angel Fechi
International Relations

840
Nwidobie Sudor Theophilus
Information and Communication Engineering

841
Nwobodo Chidinma Ivy
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

842
Nwoke Kosisochukwu Owen
Building Technology

843
Nwokealisi Bittome Chukwuka
Information and Communication Engineering

844
Nwokobia Paul Kossisochukwu
Banking and Finance

845
Nwokolo Benita Ogechukwu
Estate Management

846
Nwokolo Paul Chukwuka
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

847
Nwokolo Peter Chukwuemeka
Civil Engineering

848
Nwora Daniel David
Psychology

849
Nworah Benita Chiamaka
Civil Engineering

850
Nwosu Adaora Chinemerem
Accounting

851
Nwoye Chibundu Michael
Mechanical Engineering

852
Nwozor Princess Chizoba
Economics

853
Nwulu Sophia Onyinyechi
Information and Communication Engineering

854
Nwune Michael Chikamso
Economics

855
Nzurumike Chidubem Augustine
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

856
Oahimijie Osose Sharon
Chemical Engineering

857
Obafemi Divine Olatunji
Accounting

858
Obakpolor Love Ejiro
Sociology

859
Obanor Tehilla
Economics

860
Obasa Ayomide Toluwalogo
Computer Science

861
Obasi Esther Onyinyechi
Computer Science

862
Obasi Favour Onyinyechi
Business Administration

863
Obasi Nwachinemere Valerie
International Relations

864
Obayemi Temitope Michael
Petroleum Engineering

865
Obehi Precious Ekpen
Computer Engineering

866
Oberiefoh Goodness Osemeh
International Relations

867
Obhasedo Great Ebuka
International Relations

868
Obi Chimdindu Angel
International Relations

869
Obi Ebhat Obhasi
Chemical Engineering

870
Obi-egbedi Oruaroghene Aruoriwo
Architecture

871
Obi-eyisi Valdano Ugochukwu
Computer Science

872
Obibi Emmanuel Chibueze
Microbiology

873
Obigwe Chike Kingsley
Chemical Engineering

874
Obiku Oghenerhorho David
Mechanical Engineering

875
Obimatthew Oluchi Tamar
Business Administration

876
Obioha Chinonyerem Esther
Computer Engineering

877
Obiora Jennifer Chisolu
Accounting

878
Obisesan Oluwanifemi Blessing
Management Information System

879
Obiukwu Somtochukwu Chinwe
Mass Communication

880
Obobairibhojie Christabel Oseme
Civil Engineering

881
Obomanu Victor Athanasius
Building Technology

882
Obong Matthew Edidiong
Mass Communication

883
Obosi Emmanuel Chukwuebuka
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

884
Obot Deborah Uforo
International Relations

885
Obukohwo Obruche
Accounting

886
Oburoh Emmanuella Oritseweyinmi
Accounting

887
Oche Janet Chidera
Estate Management

888
Ochie Marypeace Chizaram
Chemical Engineering

889
Ochuba Chimdiebube Ekene
Mechanical Engineering

890
Odama Destiny Ulimusiyekemi
Economics

891
Odedo Nnaemeka Bright
Computer Engineering

892
Odedunmoye Olaoluwa David
Computer Science

893
Odeh Favour Osariemwen
International Relations

894
Odesanmi Feyikemioluwa Ayooluwa
Information and Communication Engineering

895
Odeyale Temilola Favour
Management Information System

896
Odinaka Victoria Chinaza
Business Administration

897
Odita Chidera Perpetual
Computer Science

898
Odjegba James Efetobore
Building Technology

899
Odoemenam Eberechukwu Valerie
Architecture

900
Odogun Emmanuel Oghenemaro
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

901
Odubela Oreoluwa Benedicta
Economics

902
Odude Adeife Damilola
Computer Science

903
Odudu Oghenekevwe Esther
Sociology

904
Odufeko Toluwanimi Hephzibah
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

905
Oduko Dominion Ayomide
Sociology

906
Odunaiya Adefolabi Ibukun
Economics

907
Oduntan Ibukunoluwa Deborah
Computer Engineering

908
Oduwole Blessing Oluwatimilehin
Banking and Finance

909
Oduwole Tamilore Oyinoluwa Lyte
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

910
Offonry Mandela Ikemdinachi
Industrial Mathematics

911
Ofili-udo Chidera Nwando
Chemical Engineering

912
Ofoche Obinna Joshua
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

913
Ofoegbu Ifunayachukwu Mirabel
Mechanical Engineering

914
Ofojetu Onyeka Mmesooma
Chemical Engineering

915
Ofoma Ebubechukwu Princewill
Mass Communication

916
Ofuani Ngozi Stephenie
International Relations

917
Ofuasia Raphael Chukwunonyelim
Computer Engineering

918
Ofulue David Onyekachi
Civil Engineering

919
Ogan Chinomso Obinnaya
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

920
Ogbe David Oluwasegun
Microbiology

921
Ogbeni Fortune Onome
Petroleum Engineering

922
Ogbodu Ufuoma Oluwadamilola
Industrial Chemistry

923
Ogbu Victory Peace
Computer Science

924
Ogbuigbo James Izuchukwu
Mechanical Engineering

925
Ogbuji Micheal Etido
Political Science

926
Ogedegbe Oghenetega Ifeyinwa
Economics

927
Ogedengbe Toluwalase Adebola
Chemical Engineering

928
Ogege Oghenekaro Chikama
Civil Engineering

929
Oghenebrorhie Irikefe Great
Mechanical Engineering

930
Oghenebrume Asagba Mitchel
Architecture

931
Oghre Oghenekevwe Abigail
International Relations

932
Ogidan Saheed Adeniyi
Civil Engineering

933
Ogonna Maryann Chidimma
Petroleum Engineering

934
Ogoriba Ebikiseye Watson
Sociology

935
Ogriki Esther Teidou
Sociology

936
Oguibe Favour Ozioma
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

937
Oguibe Fortune Oluomachukwu
Computer Science

938
Ogun Emmanuella
Mechanical Engineering

939
Ogunbanjo Oluwatoni Samuel
Computer Science

940
Ogunbuyide Oluwatofun Blessing
Petroleum Engineering

941
Ogundare Tolulope Elizabeth
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

942
Ogundiran Aramide Morenike
Computer Science

943
Ogunedo Princess Chinazaekpere
Computer Engineering

944
Ogungbemile Ifeoluwa Omolara
Mass Communication

945
Ogunkeye Olupemi Gbadero
Architecture

946
Ogunlabi Aderinsola Deborah
Architecture

947
Ogunleye Ademola Emmanuel
Mechanical Engineering

948
Ogunleye Christine Oluwatamilore
Chemical Engineering

949
Ogunmola Oluwadara Isaac
Computer Engineering

950
Ogunmoyela Mololuwa Victoria
Computer Science

951
Ogunniyi Deborah Mimololuwa
English

952
Ogunrinde Kirk Ilerioluwa
Mass Communication

953
Ogunseye Ayomide David
Industrial Chemistry

954
Ogunsina Adeboye Gabriel
Mechanical Engineering

955
Ogunsola Emmanuel Oladayo
Mechanical Engineering

956
Ogunsusi Omoyemi Aderonke
Building Technology

957
Oguntuase Ayomide Bidemi
Mass Communication

958
Oguntunde Boluwatife Olusayo
Mass Communication

959
Ogweh Awele Ekhogouosa
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

960
Ogwo Chiagozie Emmanuel
Building Technology

961
Ogwumike Chukwudi Joshua
Chemical Engineering

962
Ohikhokhai Mabel Aimalohi
Computer Engineering

963
Ojabo Alexander Ameh
Civil Engineering

964
Ojayhagbega Samuel Ayomide
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

965
Ojeba Rachel Oyinohinoi
International Relations

966
Ojebuovboh David Uamai
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

967
Ojeh Naomi Otaru
Mass Communication

968
Ojeikere Omoikhefe Olohireba
Building Technology

969
Ojelade Sinmiloluwa Gabriel
Civil Engineering

970
Ojesekhoba David Omonikhua
Computer Science

971
Ojewoye Peace Oluwatomiwa
Business Administration

972
Oji Gift Of God Ifechudebelu
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

973
Ojo Boluwatife Toluwanimi
Accounting

974
Ojo Esther Oluwabunmi
Business Administration

975
Ojo Kehinde Emmanuel
Civil Engineering

976
Ojo Oluwatomisin David
Civil Engineering

977
Ojo Toluwaleke Ayodeji
Management Information System

978
Ojo-bello Oluwayimika Michael
Civil Engineering

979
Ojomo Olamikun Oluwaferanmi
Business Administration

980
Ojomu Modadeoluwa Oluwagbotemi
Economics

981
Ojukotola Ayomide Mahmud
Building Technology

982
Ojukwu Akachukwu Benedict
Chemical Engineering

983
Ojukwu Chibuikem Victor
Mechanical Engineering

984
Ojute Gbolahan Oluwamuyiwa
Petroleum Engineering

985
Okafor Chidera Emmanuel
Civil Engineering

986
Okafor Chinemelum Chidubem
Psychology

987
Okafor Ebubechukwu Mmesooma
Computer Engineering

988
Okaro Nebechi Nina
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

989
Oke Daniel Tofunmi
Civil Engineering

990
Oke Fulfilment Bolu
Computer Engineering

991
Oke Mofoluwake Oluwabukunmi
Mass Communication

992
Oke Silas Tolulope
Biochemistry

993
Okebu Chidera Stephanie
Microbiology

994
Okechukwu Chijindu Clarence
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

995
Okeke Great Victor
Mass Communication

996
Okeke Nkwachukwu Chuka
Computer Science

997
Okeke Somtochukwu Sylvia
Accounting

998
Okeoghene Eloho Peace
Chemical Engineering

999
Okeowo Olaoluwa Adebayo
International Relations

1000 Okere Blessing Oluchukwu
Microbiology

1001 Okerein Emmanuel Ebipade
Chemical Engineering

1002 Okereke Amarachi Faith
Economics

1003 Okereke David Chukwuemeka
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1004 Oketola Oyinkansola Margret Mary
Management Information System

1005 Okezie Emmanuel Chukwuemeka
Banking and Finance

1006 Oki Oluwapelumi Mary
Economics

1007 Oki Victor Olamilekan
Petroleum Engineering

1008 Okocha Deborah Isioma
Biochemistry

1009 Okoduwa Osemudiamen
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1010 Okogwu Nnamdi Christopher
Computer Science

1011
Okoli Precious Amarachi
Industrial Chemistry

1012 Okoli-cephas Chisom Favour
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1013 Okolie Chibueze Pascal
Building Technology

1014 Okolo Mark Chukwuemeka
Accounting

1015 Okon Daniel Eyibio
Civil Engineering

1016 Okonicha Chukwudinma
Computer Science

1017 Okonkwo Favour Ezinne
Political Science

1018 Okonkwor Paul Bieluchukwu
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1019 Okonobo Gabriel Anoghena
Accounting

1020 Okopi Joshua Adakole
Computer Science

1021 Okopido Ubongabasi Ini
Civil Engineering

1022 Okorafor Victor Uchechukwu
Architecture

1023 Okoro Jennifer Amarachukwu
Economics

1024 Okoro Winifred Oghenekevwe
Mass Communication

1025 Okoye Chiemelie Joshua
Building Technology

1026 Okoyeocha Chioma Juliet
Industrial Mathematics

1027 Okpaheifufue Caleb Okpahenom
Computer Engineering

1028 Okpala Ikenna Jersey
Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics

1029 Okpalogu Ijeoma Ifeanyi
Civil Engineering

1030 Okpani Divine Chidera
International Relations

1031 Okpara Chidera Favour
International Relations

1032 Okpara Uchenna Maryjane
Chemical Engineering

1033 Okpongete Eseabasi
Computer Engineering

1034 Oku-asuquo Ima Rachael
Civil Engineering

1035 Okubanjo Oluwatomisin Daniel
International Relations

1036 Okuji Jesse Edirinverere
Building Technology

1037 Okuma Adjoa Okezie
Chemical Engineering

1038 Okunade Boluwaduro Oluwatofunmi
Information and Communication Engineering

1039 Okuns Daniel Oisamaiye
Mechanical Engineering

1040 Okunubi Aderonke Oluwabusola
International Relations

1041 Okusanya Ayomikun Oreoluwa
Architecture

1042 Okusanya Gbolahan Rotimi
Civil Engineering

1043 Okwechime Osayeme Emmanuel
Computer Science

1044 Okwundu Sometobechukwu Mary-ann
Accounting

1045 Okwuosa Emeka Favour
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1046 Okwuosa Ikechukwu Pio
Chemical Engineering

1047 Ola-joseph Susan Adeola
International Relations

1048 Ola-kadri Abiola Olawale
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

1049 Oladapo Praise Ayodele
Economics

1050 Oladeinde Eniola Cherish
Biochemistry

1051 Oladejo Titilope Mary
Accounting

1052 Oladimeji Abike Ebunola
Chemical Engineering

1053 Oladimeji Precious Aduragbemi
Computer Science

1054 Oladimeji Shade Ebere
Architecture

1055 Oladimeji Temiloluwa Daniel
Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics

1056 Oladipo Kolawole Michael
Accounting

1057 Oladipupo Adeniyi Al-ameen
Mechanical Engineering

1058 Oladipupo Precious Oluwafemi
Mechanical Engineering

1059 Oladosu Ayomide Daniel
Mechanical Engineering

1060 Oladunni Temiloluwa Adedamola
Management Information System

1061 Olagunju Tomiwa Solomon
Building Technology

1062 Olaitan Omogbolaga Horeb
Computer Science

1063 Olaiya Oluwatomisin Adeleye
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1064 Olajide Enoch Oladipupo
Computer Science

1065 Olajide Oreoluwa
Architecture

1066 Olajimoh Ireoluwasubomi Adaeze
Industrial Chemistry

1067 Olajitan Esther Adeshola
Management Information System

1068 Olajugba Oluwaseyi Oluwafifunmi
Computer Engineering

1069 Olajumoke Ayooluwatomiwa Emmanuel
Accounting

1070 Olaka Elera Nsisanobari
Microbiology

1071 Olakoya Laughter Adebola
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

1072 Olalekan Funmilayo Elizabeth
Accounting

READ ALSO  FCAA 2017/2018 POST UTME ADMISSION SCREENING EXERCISE.

1073 Olanipekun Temiloluwa Ajibade
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1074 Olaniran Joseph Oluwadamilola
Information and Communication Engineering

1075 Olaore Eniola Grace
English

1076 Olaosun Esther Eniola
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1077 Olatunde Victoria Ololade
Chemical Engineering

1078 Olatunji Mazabo Jane
Management Information System

1079 Olatunji Olaoluwasubomi Ayokunnumi
Architecture

1080 Olatunji Ruth Abisolaoluwa
International Relations

1081 Olawale Princess Emmanuella
Building Technology

1082 Olawore Goodness Olorunsogo
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

1083 Olawuyi Haleemat Kehinde
Building Technology

1084 Olayemi Olamide Oluwaseun
Chemical Engineering

1085 Olayeni Richard Olasubomi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1086 Olayiwola Gbekeloluwa Adeola
Economics

1087 Olayiwole Damilola Oluwaseyi
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

1088 Oletubo Toluwalade
Architecture

1089 Olodeoku Mosopefoluwa Esther
Building Technology

1090 Olofin Jesuwemimo Praise
Architecture

1091 Olofu Ojoachubione Alewo
Computer Science

1092 Olojakpoke Joel Arumu
Psychology

1093 Olojede Oyindamola Olubukola
Mass Communication

1094 Olokodana Gbolahan Folajuwon
International Relations

1095 Olomola Erioluwa Oluwadunsin
Mechanical Engineering

1096 Olonisakin David Akolade
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1097 Olopade Oluwarantimi Morolayo
Civil Engineering

1098 Oloruntobi Mojolaoluwa Ayomide
Mass Communication

1099 Olotu Kesioluwa Oghenekome
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1100 Olowe Oluwagbemike Oluwatamilore
Management Information System

1101 Olowoporoku Oluwatobiloba Modupe
Economics

1102 Oloyede Jeremiah Ifeoluwa
Mechanical Engineering

1103 Olu-ajayi Oluwatomiwa Samuel
Information and Communication Engineering

1104 Olu-bolaji Adeoluwa Gideon
Computer Science

1105 Olu-james Oluwarotimi Emmanuel
Economics

1106 Olubiyi Oluwatamilorenla Oluwadamilola
Mass Communication

1107 Oludade Emmanuel Olutayo
Mechanical Engineering

1108 Oludele Joel Uyiosa
Mechanical Engineering

1109 Olugbemi Ayomide Oluwajomiloju
Mechanical Engineering

1110 Oluigbo Vanessa Ochuware
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1111 Olukoga Maryam Olabisi
Accounting

1112 Olulana Wonderful Olayinka
Economics

1113 Oluleye Olaoluwa Ayodeji
Architecture

1114 Olupitan Anita Victory
International Relations

1115 Olupitan Oluwadamilare Esther
Civil Engineering

1116 Olusada Michael Temidayo
Civil Engineering

1117 Olusipe Oluwapamilerin Bayo
Architecture

1118 Olutayo Titobiloluwa Oluwademilade
Economics

1119 Olutayo-ojo Tomisin Victor
Computer Science

1120 Olutimehin Oluwapelumi Samuel
Mechanical Engineering

1121 Olutubo Adeola Abigail
Chemical Engineering

1122 Olutunde Oluwatimileyin Josiah
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1123 Oluwabiyi Victor Ifeoluwa
Mechanical Engineering

1124 Oluwafemi Oluwademilade Moyinoluwa
Mass Communication

1125 Oluwajebe Toluwaladun Esther
Architecture

1126 Oluwalana Faithful Oluwatimilehin
Mass Communication

1127 Oluwalana Oluwamuayomikun Isaac
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1128 Oluwatayo Peace Adeola
Biochemistry

1129 Oluyemi Oluwadara Ooreofe
Civil Engineering

1130 Omachonu Victor Ojonugwa
Economics

1131 Omagbemi Divine Oritseseundede
Political Science

1132 Omagbemi Oluwamayokun Fortune
Civil Engineering

1133 Omatsuli Oritsetseyigbemi David
Civil Engineering

1134 Omeonu Chigozie Prince
Marketing

1135 Omirhobo Stephanie Deborah
Microbiology

1136 Omiwale Itunuayo Faithful
Psychology

1137 Omokhuale Odianosen
Computer Engineering

1138 Omolade Oluwadara Sharon
English

1139 Omolayole Busola Esther
Architecture

1140 Omoloja Adeola Okikiola
Civil Engineering

1141 Omolola Mayowa Ruth
Building Technology

1142 Omomadia Oghenerhoro Jane
Information and Communication Engineering

1143 Omondiagbe Ehizogie Godswill
Management Information System

1144 Omoniyi Samson Omotayo
Accounting

1145 Omonjade Godsfavour Osamudia
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1146 Omoregie Eriayo Raphael
Chemical Engineering

1147 Omugbe Daniel Efetobor
Chemical Engineering

1148 Onabade Ifeoluwa Elizabeth
Mass Communication

1149 Onakanmi Oluwatumininu Toluwalope
Architecture

1150 Oneyor Oritsemeyiwa Alero
Mechanical Engineering

1151 Oni Oluwatobiloba Abimbola
Computer Engineering

1152 Oni Oluwatomiwa Boluwatife
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1153 Oni Oyindamola Deborah
Microbiology

1154 Onibokun Ifeoluwa Faith
Business Administration

1155 Onimisi Eneze Joan
Mass Communication

1156 Onochie Favour Chikaosolo
Sociology

1157 Onofeghara Favour Oghenemarho
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1158 Onuigwe Chibuoyim David
Mechanical Engineering

1159 Onumadu Chidinma Emmanuella
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1160 Onunkwo Omasilichukwu Adaobi
Microbiology

1161 Onuoha Maxwell Emeka
Management Information System

1162 Onuora Gaius Chidera
Computer Engineering

1163 Onuorah Cynthia Chidinma
Economics

1164 Onweagba Ifeanyi Joshua
Information and Communication Engineering

1165 Onwuamaegbu Kamsiyochukwu Harieth
Psychology

1166 Onwuasoanya Joshua Ikechukwu
Computer Engineering

1167 Onwuasoigwe Dennis Chikezie
Biochemistry

1168 Onwuchuluba Ikenna Tobechukwu
Mechanical Engineering

1169 Onwuegbule Chidinma Julia
Political Science

1170 Onwuegbulem Chidinma Joy
Mass Communication

1171 Onwunma Anuli
Information and Communication Engineering

1172 Onwurah Chidera Favour
Mechanical Engineering

1173 Onyeachonam Daniel Chukwuebuke
Mechanical Engineering

1174 Onyejekwe Kingsley Tochukwu
Chemical Engineering

1175 Onyekwelu-udoka Thelma Oluchi
International Relations

1176 Onyema Chidiuto Naomi
Mechanical Engineering

1177 Onyemgba Anita Onyekachukwu
International Relations

1178 Onyemgba Henry Chukwuyenum
Information and Communication Engineering

1179 Onyenze Munachiso Ijeoma
Estate Management

1180 Onyia Brian Ebubechukwu
Banking and Finance

1181 Opadiran Faith Damaris
Accounting

1182 Opara Chinaemerem Faustina
Estate Management

1183 Opara David Obi
Political Science

1184 Opara George Chibuike
Mechanical Engineering

1185 Opara Oluchukwu Isioma
International Relations

1186 Opara Samuel Ikechukwu
Civil Engineering

1187 Oparah Pearl Sosochi
Computer Engineering

1188 Oparaodu Eric Emmanuel
Mechanical Engineering

1189 Opesanya Ayomide
Mechanical Engineering

1190 Opeyemi Daniel Inioluwa
Mechanical Engineering

1191 Opia Rachel Ngozi
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1192 Opiah Joy Ifunanya
Mass Communication

1193 Opone Precious Chukwuamaka
Information and Communication Engineering

1194 Orakpo Mirabel Deborah
Computer Science

1195 Ordor Amarachi Joy
Chemical Engineering

1196 Oresanya Joshua Moyinoluwa
Information and Communication Engineering

1197 Oribhabor Daniella Eboseremen
Microbiology

1198 Oribhabor Eugene Osesigah
Civil Engineering

1199 Orija Davina Esther
Biochemistry

1200 Orisabiyi Oluwabunmi Ayomide
Mass Communication

1201 Oritsedumi Oritsetsemaye Gloria
Mass Communication

1202 Orji Favour Chinaza
Economics

1203 Orjiakor Ebubenna Valentine
Building Technology

1204 Orobosa Helen Igheghe
Psychology

1205 Orogun Daniel Ochuko
Economics

1206 Ortese Tersoo Emmanuel
Chemical Engineering

1207 Oru Favour Obianuju
Microbiology

1208 Orugbani David Sepribo
Petroleum Engineering

1209 Orugbo Joel Ebi
Chemical Engineering

1210 Orugun Modupe David
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1211 Oruma Tamunosiki Malachi
International Relations

1212 Osadola Oluwagbohunmi Eyitayo
Computer Engineering

1213 Osagie Precious Osarugue
Sociology

1214 Osagiede Osamudiame Uwagbale
Computer Science

1215 Osakuade Emmanuel Oyindamola
Mechanical Engineering

1216 Osakwe Chukwudalu Charles
Petroleum Engineering

1217 Osarolube Miracle Obarianasemi
Banking and Finance

1218 Osayamen Peculiar Osamudiamen
International Relations

1219 Oseni-samuel Josiah Segun
Mechanical Engineering

1220 Oshonuga Jolaoluwa Toluwani
Chemical Engineering

1221 Osideinde Oluwafeyikemi Eseoghene
International Relations

1222 Osikoya Oluwajubelo Victor
Petroleum Engineering

1223 Osindero Ayomiju Victor
Computer Engineering

1224 Osiyale Olasupo Mosopeoluwa
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

1225 Osoata Osose Daren
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1226 Osondu Ronald Chinedu
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1227 Osowa Oghenerukeme Emmanuella
Mechanical Engineering

1228 Osunrayi Oluwafunmibi Oluwapamilerinayo
Computer Engineering

1229 Oteh Daniellah Emesiokeme
Accounting

1230 Otiger Favour Unimagio
Mechanical Engineering

1231 Ovbije Victory Oghenemaro
Accounting

1232 Ovie David Martin
Chemical Engineering

1233 Ovonlen Eloehi Sarah
Economics

1234 Ovuakporie Prosper Efeonowo
Economics

1235 Ovuru Karis Paniebi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1236 Owaboye Joyce Ibukunoluwa
Accounting

1237 Owoade Michael Olasubomi
Civil Engineering

1238 Owoade Semilogo Grace
Computer Engineering

1239 Owolabi Damilola Omotola
Petroleum Engineering

1240 Owolabi Happiness Oluwayomi
Industrial Chemistry

1241 Owolabi Israel Olasunkanmi
Petroleum Engineering

1242 Owolabi Omodesayo Oreoluwa
Management Information System

1243 Owolabi Oromidayo Tolani
Computer Engineering

1244 Owoleke Oluwaseyi Sharon
Computer Science

1245 Oyaghire David Emegha
Psychology

1246 Oyawoye Amirat Oyinadekiitan
Economics

1247 Oyebanjo Olubukola Omotoyosi
International Relations

1248 Oyebo Oluwafemi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1249 Oyebo Oluwakemi Adeola
Mass Communication

1250 Oyebolu Oreoluwa Isaac
Computer Science

1251 Oyedele Precious Toluwani
Computer Science

1252 Oyedepo George Iyinjesu
Civil Engineering

1253 Oyediji Chidinma
Mass Communication

1254 Oyekan Julius Ayomide
Political Science

1255 Oyelakin Oyindamola Christine
Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management

1256 Oyelami Oluwasegun Elisha
Computer Engineering

1257 Oyeniyi Boluwatife Modupe
Civil Engineering

1258 Oyeniyi Emmanuel Ifeoluwa
Civil Engineering

1259 Oyetayo Oluwatomiloba Samuel
Mechanical Engineering

1260 Oyewole Ajibola Michael
Accounting

1261 Oyewole Ezekiel Oladele
Petroleum Engineering

1262 Oyewole Ibukunoluwa Anuoluwapo
Mass Communication

1263 Oyewumi Oyedunni Adebomi
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1264 Oyinbo Abimbola Vanessa
Microbiology

1265 Oyinlola Oluwatoyin Adejuwon
Banking and Finance

1266 Oyinloye Tolulope Esther
Microbiology

1267 Ozogbu Joy Adaeze
Mechanical Engineering

1268 Ozongwu Afamefuna Daniel
Architecture

1269 Ozoude Caroline Somtochukwu
Chemical Engineering

1270 Patrick Ogheneyerowo Vanessa
International Relations

1271 Paul-rotua Melissa Oluwatise
Psychology

1272 Pearce Oluwapelumi Gift
Mass Communication

1273 Peters Inumidun Comfort
Psychology

1274 Peters Racheal Chiamaka
Political Science

1275 Phil-jones, Queenette Lewa
Accounting

1276 Phimia Bariadora Oghenefejiro
Computer Science

1277 Pikuda Iyinoluwa Oluwapelumi
Banking and Finance

1278 Pinwa Barisuka Thankgod
Psychology

1279 Piwuna Nentapmun Precious
Economics

1280 Ponyah Timbyen Ibrahim
Economics

1281 Popoola Victory Ebunoluwa
Mass Communication

1282 Ramon Oluwagbemileke Joseph
Mass Communication

1283 Rerri Ruth Eseoghene
Architecture

1284 Robinson Uchechukwu Favour
Civil Engineering

1285 Roman Donald Unuose
Chemical Engineering

1286 Rotimi-dairo Oluwapelumi Benedict
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

1287 Rufai Victoria Oreoluwa
Mass Communication

1288 Rufus Tochukwu Praise
Accounting

1289 Sadiq Monininuola Modupe
International Relations

1290 Salami Bukola Oluwatunmise
Building Technology

1291 Salami Olaoluwa Victoria
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1292 Salami Wonder Bolutife
Accounting

1293 Salaudeen Oluwasanjo Enitan
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1294 Sam-okoro Chibuike Judah
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

1295 Sample Ayebamiete Grace
Mass Communication

1296 Sams David Opakuma
Computer Science

1297 Samson Efemena Divine
Information and Communication Engineering

1298 Samson Precious Abidemi
Accounting

1299 Samson-adikwu Eko-owoicho David
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1300 Samuel Joshua
Computer Engineering

1301 Samuel Wesley Favour
Microbiology

1302 Sanni Emmanuel Ayodamope
Computer Science

1303 Sanni Ometere Hope
International Relations

1304 Santos Oluwaseyi Jessica
Accounting

1305 Sanusi Fareed Oladapo Timilehinoluwa
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1306 Sanyaolu Israel Toluwani
Psychology

1307 Segun-osidipe David Folajuwon
Demography and Social Statistics

1308 Shittu Ireoluwa Isaac
Management Information System

1309 Shitu Adebayo Adetunji
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1310 Shogaolu Toluwani Theodora
Psychology

1311 Sholola Olaoluwa Daniel
Mechanical Engineering

1312 Shonibare Adedamola Bashir
Chemical Engineering

1313 Shoroye Modesola Esther
Chemical Engineering

1314 Showunmi Mofeyifoluwa Ibukunoluwa
Chemical Engineering

1315 Sidi Noel Agwam
International Relations

1316 Siedoma David Kabolobari
Biochemistry

1317 Sijuade Oluwaseun Oludolapo
Civil Engineering

1318 Sina Olulana Hephzibah
Computer Engineering

1319 Sipeolu Favour Oluwatobiloba
Accounting

1320 Snyder Elvina Egwuono
Chemical Engineering

1321 Sobola King-david Damilola
Civil Engineering

1322 Solesi Samuel Ayomide
Information and Communication Engineering

1323 Somorin Abidoye Adesuwa
Accounting

1324 Somotan Ayomide Victoria
Political Science

1325 Somuyiwa Oreoluwa Olanrewaju
Computer Engineering

1326 Sonowo Oreoluwa Ayomide
Microbiology

1327 Soremekun Oluwajomiloju Oluwatimilehin
Management Information System

1328 Soretire Olamide Adesayo
Accounting

1329 Sotu-peters Oghenemaga Teke
Management Information System

1330 Sowande Obaloluwa Joshua
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1331 Sowole Oluwaferanmi Fisayo
Accounting

1332 Soyebo Aanuoluwapo Deborah
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1333 Soyemi Hameed Olufemi
Mechanical Engineering

1334 Stephen Precious Iwok
Banking and Finance

1335 Stephen Treasure Ufedo
Civil Engineering

1336 Sule Oshoke Abdul-malik
Computer Engineering

1337 Tagbo Ginikachukwu Tagbo
Building Technology

1338 Tagwai Samuel Danlami
Computer Science

1339 Taiwo Adebowale Oladipupo
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1340 Taiwo Daniel Toluwalashe
Economics

1341 Taiwo David Oreoluwa
Computer Science

1342 Taiwo Nchedo Sylvia
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1343 Teniola Morinsola Faith
Accounting

1344 Terna-nember Ushakaa
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

1345 Thorpe Otimeyin Abimbola
Chemical Engineering

1346 Tijani Olalekan Olarenwaju
Petroleum Engineering

1347 Tim-oseghe Erica Eseohe
Chemical Engineering

1348 Tinubu Anjolaoluwa Joshua
International Relations

1349 Tinubu Pamilerin Isaac
Political Science

1350 Toba Jesse Oloruntoba
Petroleum Engineering

1351 Tochukwu Chidiebere Chetachukwu
Computer Science

1352 Toghanro Tejiri Anu
International Relations

1353 Togi Barido
Architecture

1354 Tumba Nazir Johannes
Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics

1355 Tuoyo Blossom Uwaleresantaje
Information and Communication Engineering

1356 Turaki Ishaku Jnr
Estate Management

1357 Tuwase Oluwadamilola Elias
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1358 Ubadinobi Bera Ebubechukwu
Sociology

1359 Ubadinobi Bernice Oluchukwu
International Relations

1360 Ubongabasi Emmanuel James
Information and Communication Engineering

1361 Udeagbala Chinedu Williams
Chemical Engineering

1362 Udeagulu Angel Chinenyenwa
Civil Engineering

1363 Udechukwu Chinazom Sophia
Estate Management

1364 Udechukwu Chukwudi
Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy

1365 Udechukwu Onyinyechi Sharon
Banking and Finance

1366 Udenze Chiemelie Mcdonald
Management Information System

1367 Udezuka Tovia Chinenye
Biochemistry

1368 Udochi Utonna Kemasirichi
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1369 Udoekong Utibeima George
Accounting

1370 Udoessien Yireabasi Daniel
Mechanical Engineering

1371 Udoh Emmanuel Effiong
Estate Management

1372 Udoh Ubokabasi Odudu
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1373 Udokang Aniekeme Idongesit
Policy and Strategic Studies

1374 Udokang Edikan Stephen
International Relations

1375 Udoumoh John David
Computer Engineering

1376 Udoye Tobechukwu David
Mechanical Engineering

1377 Uduma Gold Chiamaka
Accounting

1378 Udunni Chukwuebuka Chukwubuikem
Mechanical Engineering

1379 Ugbolue Great Chukwudubem
Biology – Applied Biology and Biotechnology

1380 Ugoji Amarachi Favour
Accounting

1381 Ugwuoke Chukwudumebi David
Information and Communication Engineering

1382 Ukaire Jidechi Uchechukwu
Architecture

1383 Ukandu Ebuka Success
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1384 Uke Sharon Ushang
Banking and Finance

1385 Ukeje Esther Ugochi
Chemical Engineering

1386 Uko Edidiong Robert
Mass Communication

1387 Uko William Imabasi
Banking and Finance

1388 Ukpabio David Idara-obong
Accounting

1389 Uma Peniel Ikechi
Civil Engineering

1390 Umanah Emekobong Maurice
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

1391 Ume Kibe Comfort
Computer Science

1392 Umeh David Obinna
Mechanical Engineering

1393 Umeh Odinakachukwu Pamela
Psychology

1394 Umeh Ugochukwu David
Sociology

1395 Umoh Fioiyobong Paracleta
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1396 Umoh Utibeabasi Monday
Computer Science

1397 Umunnakwe Rejoice Ulunma
Civil Engineering

1398 Unen Uwakmfonabasi Eseme
Chemical Engineering

1399 Unokiwedi Chukwuka Favour
Building Technology

1400 Unwan Bertrand Chukwuyem
Electrical and Electronics Engineering

1401 Uponi Naomi Chukwuamaka
Chemical Engineering

1402 Usoro Etieno Eriyanga
Architecture

1403 Usoro Keresifon Asuquo
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1404 Utibe-ubon Divine Judah
Computer Engineering

1405 Utulu Uchechukwu Richard
Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications

1406 Uwaezuoke Chidubem Brian
Civil Engineering

1407 Uyigue Faithfulness Adegheosa
Business Administration

1408 Uyouko Ikoabasi Solomon
Information and Communication Engineering

1409 Uzoegwu Bruno Tobenna
Computer Engineering

1410 Uzoka Precious Chidimma
Accounting

1411 Uzoma Christopher Ekenechukwu
Mechanical Engineering

1412 Uzoma Ebuka Micheal
Petroleum Engineering

1413 Wariowei Binatari Alvin
Computer Engineering

1414 Wategire Sharon Temisan
Accounting

1415 Weli Rikenga Rikenga
Industrial Mathematics

1416 Wesley Ademola Daniel
Industrial Mathematics – Computer Science

1417 Williams Daniel Tobiloba
Mechanical Engineering

1418 Wite Christopher Barisua
Civil Engineering

1419 Wokoma Datubo Peale
Chemical Engineering

1420 Yakubu Amanda Eghonghon
Computer Science

1421 Yongo Anna
International Relations

1422 Yusuf Naomi Oyiza
Information and Communication Engineering

1423 Yusuff Joseph Olaoluwa
Architecture

1424 Zakaria Mitong Habila Havilah
Economics

 

HAVE QUESTIONS OR CONTRIBUTIONS? DROP THEM HERE. !!!

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.